|
Australian Championships, Sprint Distance, Gold Coast
24-Sep-16
Place |
Name |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Simon Uppill |
0:15:51 |
1072 |
2 |
Ian Lawford |
0:16:10 |
1051 |
3 |
Michal Hubacek |
0:16:49 |
1010 |
4 |
Jarrah Day |
0:16:56 |
1002 |
5 |
Patrick Jaffe |
0:17:03 |
995 |
6 |
David Shepherd |
0:17:12 |
985 |
7 |
Matt Doyle |
0:17:21 |
976 |
8 |
Mark Gregson |
0:17:22 |
975 |
9 |
Bruce Arthur |
0:17:36 |
960 |
10 |
Ed Cory-Wright |
0:17:41 |
955 |
11 |
Robert Bennett |
0:17:47 |
948 |
12 |
Duncan Morrison |
0:17:54 |
941 |
13 |
Alex Massey |
0:18:01 |
933 |
14 |
Calum Sutherland |
0:18:10 |
924 |
15 |
Kurt Neumann |
0:18:23 |
910 |
16 |
Max Griffiths |
0:18:40 |
892 |
17 |
Andrei Popovici |
0:18:41 |
891 |
18 |
Toby Wilson |
0:18:46 |
885 |
19 |
Joshua Blatchford |
0:18:48 |
883 |
20 |
Carsten Joergensen |
0:18:55 |
876 |
21 |
Stephen Melhuish |
0:18:58 |
873 |
22 |
David Rawnsley |
0:19:03 |
867 |
23 |
Callum Hill |
0:19:18 |
851 |
24 |
Riley de Jong |
0:19:27 |
842 |
25 |
Joseph Dickinson |
0:19:28 |
841 |
26 |
Ewan Barnett |
0:19:29 |
840 |
27 |
James Sheldon |
0:19:32 |
837 |
28 |
Angus Haines |
0:19:41 |
827 |
29 |
Dante Afnan |
0:19:42 |
826 |
30 |
Andrew Hill |
0:19:49 |
818 |
31 |
Joseph Lynch |
0:20:05 |
801 |
32 |
Ryan Williams |
0:20:15 |
791 |
33 |
Cameron Duncan |
0:20:20 |
785 |
34 |
Oliver Martin |
0:20:26 |
779 |
35 |
Ashley Nankervis |
0:20:26 |
779 |
36 |
Kurtis Shuker |
0:20:30 |
775 |
37 |
Anatoly Kulikov |
0:20:44 |
760 |
38 |
Simeon Burrill |
0:20:54 |
749 |
39 |
Atte Lahtinen |
0:20:57 |
746 |
40 |
Lachlan McCarthy |
0:21:11 |
731 |
41 |
Nicholas Congedi |
0:21:16 |
726 |
42 |
Oliver Egan |
0:21:28 |
713 |
43 |
Oliver Mill |
0:21:54 |
686 |
44 |
Sebastian OHalloran |
0:21:55 |
684 |
45 |
Jack Neumann |
0:21:55 |
684 |
46 |
Peter Hobbs |
0:21:56 |
683 |
47 |
Ciaran Lane |
0:21:56 |
683 |
48 |
Eric Morris |
0:22:05 |
674 |
49 |
Luke West |
0:22:06 |
673 |
50 |
John Nieuwenhoven |
0:22:07 |
672 |
51 |
Jake West |
0:22:25 |
653 |
52 |
Paulo Jun Alvear Fujii |
0:22:39 |
638 |
53 |
Jesse Piiroinen |
0:22:51 |
625 |
54 |
Simon Rouse |
0:22:53 |
623 |
55 |
Max Dalheim |
0:23:00 |
615 |
56 |
Lachlan Howard |
0:23:10 |
605 |
57 |
Peter Collins |
0:23:29 |
585 |
58 |
Max Neumann |
0:23:30 |
583 |
59 |
Jimmy Cameron |
0:23:55 |
557 |
60 |
Maxime Wyrsch |
0:24:00 |
552 |
61 |
Stuart Lawrie |
0:24:06 |
545 |
62 |
Aaron Simson-Woods |
0:24:14 |
537 |
63 |
Joshua Morrison |
0:24:36 |
513 |
64 |
William Hayes |
0:24:41 |
508 |
65 |
George Engleback |
0:25:01 |
487 |
66 |
Johann Burgess |
0:25:09 |
478 |
67 |
Jack Hill |
0:25:15 |
472 |
68 |
Mark Glanville |
0:27:32 |
326 |
69 |
Nicholas Burridge |
0:28:01 |
295 |
70 |
Lachlan Cherry |
0:28:16 |
279 |
71 |
Lee Coady |
DNF |
0 |
72 |
Will Kennedy |
DNF |
0 |
73 |
Tommy Hayes |
DNF |
0 |
74 |
Rowan Ramamurthy |
DNF |
0 |
Statistical Values for this Class
WT + 50% |
0:23:47 |
IP |
0.85 |
MP |
950 |
MT |
0:19:59 |
ST |
0:02:06 |
SP |
157 |
Max Points |
1072 |
Adjusted IP |
1 |
Event Category |
0.85 |
|