Australian Orienteering Elite Ranking Scheme

Home Men Women Junior Men Junior Women Scheme Info
Ranking Lists
Elite Men
Junior Elite Men
Elite Women
Junior Elite Women
Race Information
Race Statistics

Australian Championships, Middle Distance, WA

28-Sep-14

Place Name Time Points
1 Ian Lawford 0:34:11 1096
2 Jakob Edsen 0:34:24 1090
3 Simon Uppill 0:35:13 1066
4 David Shepherd 0:35:19 1063
5 Eskil Sch░ning 0:36:10 1039
6 Matt Doyle 0:36:53 1019
7 Tim Robertson 0:36:57 1017
8 Thor N░rskov 0:37:29 1002
9 Brodie Nankervis 0:37:38 997
10 Oscar McNulty 0:38:15 980
11 Ed Cory-Wright 0:38:46 965
12 Bryan Keely 0:39:18 950
13 David Brownridge 0:39:31 944
14 Mark Gregson 0:39:42 939
15 David Meyer 0:39:47 936
16 Alex Massey 0:40:04 928
17 Tommy Hayes 0:40:30 916
18 Devon Beckman 0:40:42 910
19 Tomas Krajca 0:41:17 893
20 Matt Goodall 0:41:33 886
21 Geoff Stacey 0:42:18 864
22 Craig Dufty 0:42:34 857
23 Andrew Hill 0:43:34 828
24 Bruce Arthur 0:43:44 824
25 Aidan Dawson 0:44:38 798
26 Bill Edwards 0:45:01 787
27 Henrik RindomáKnudsen 0:45:14 781
28 Jock Davis 0:45:20 778
29 Jarrah Day 0:45:24 776
30 Christopher Naunton 0:45:27 775
31 Andrew Brown 0:46:00 759
32 Jim Russell 0:46:31 744
33 Tom Ronnfeldt 0:46:36 742
34 Nicholas Collins 0:46:47 737
35 Blair Trewin 0:47:02 730
36 Steve Fletcher 0:47:38 712
37 Ricky Thackray 0:48:03 701
38 Will Kennedy 0:48:45 681
39 Jack Neumann 0:48:50 678
40 Stephen Melhuish 0:48:58 674
41 Cameron Duncan 0:49:26 661
42 Patrick Jaffe 0:50:11 640
43 Toby Wilson 0:50:28 632
44 Scott Charlton 0:50:31 630
45 James Crosby 0:50:43 625
46 Oisin Stronach 0:51:06 614
47 Ciaran Lane 0:51:14 610
48 Wayne Eliot 0:51:47 594
49 Ben Goonan 0:52:11 583
50 Harry Nicholson 0:53:21 549
51 Simon Rouse 0:56:26 462
52 Nic Cherry 1:04:52 221
53 Andrew Mackay 1:08:15 125
54 Bryce Crage 1:21:18 0
55 Elliott Meelen DNF 0
56 Oliver Mill DNF 0
57 Daniel Hill DNF 0
58 Ashley Nankervis DNF 0


Statistical Values for this Class
WT + 50% 0:51:16
IP 1.05
MP 818
MT 0:42:30
ST 0:04:39
SP 126